LOVELACE RIO GRANDE HALF MARATHON 2018

Overall Finish List

August 12, 2018


Results By RunFit Race Management Systems

HALF MARATHON

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Weins Albuquerque NM 2558 32 M 1 Top Fin 1:11:06.0 1:11:06.0
2 Brett Sanborn Albuquerque NM 280 32 M 2 Top Fin 1:16:14.5 1:16:14.5
3 Todd Hierlmaier 2542 39 M 3 Top Fin 1:17:12.0 1:17:12.0
4 Brant Lutz Albuquerque NM 290 43 M 1 Top Fin 1:18:51.6 1:18:51.6
5 Ryan Lachapelle Albuquerque NM 1 32 M 1 30-34 1:20:25.0 1:20:25.0
6 Austin Marshall Albuquerque NM 46 20 M 1 20-24 1:21:58.1 1:21:58.1
7 ERI OKUBO SHIBUYAKU TOKYO 2536 35 F 1 Top Fin 1:22:35.3 1:22:35.3
8 gilbert sanchez Albuquerque NM 68 46 M 1 45-49 1:27:09.3 1:27:09.3
9 Sal Gonzales Rio Rancho NM 288 43 M 1 40-44 1:28:02.5 1:28:02.5
10 Robert Browning Albuquerque NM 283 47 M 2 45-49 1:28:31.4 1:28:31.4
11 Bill Ortiz Rio Rancho NM 287 47 M 3 45-49 1:29:01.5 1:29:01.5
12 Bruce Brown Albuquerque NM 87 53 M 1 50-54 1:30:57.0 1:30:57.0
13 Davis Cantwell Albuquerque NM 175 25 M 1 25-29 1:32:00.0 1:32:00.0
14 Jeremy Griego Albuquerque NM 2535 21 M 2 20-24 1:32:46.9 1:32:46.9
15 Gary Jaramillo ALBUQUERQUE NM 91 46 M 4 45-49 1:33:58.1 1:33:58.1
16 Andy Metzger Albuquerque NM 2531 53 M 2 50-54 1:34:15.4 1:34:15.4
17 Michael Fontes Salina KS 193 54 M 3 50-54 1:34:27.4 1:34:27.4
18 Kellie Nickerson Albuquerque NM 2555 32 F 2 Top Fin 1:34:50.1 1:34:50.1
19 Jaime Dawes Rio Rancho NM 110 39 F 3 Top Fin 1:34:58.3 1:34:58.3
20 Diana Hawk Albuquerque NM 125 25 F 1 25-29 1:35:17.6 1:35:17.6
21 Scott Lawerence 2550 54 M 4 50-54 1:35:31.1 1:35:31.1
22 Sean Abeyta Albuquerque NM 2561 36 M 1 35-39 1:35:56.1 1:35:56.1
23 Daryl Horton Scottsdale AZ 77 33 M 2 30-34 1:36:06.6 1:36:06.6
24 William Stanopiewicz ALBUQUERQUE NM 160 20 M 3 20-24 1:36:07.9 1:36:07.9
25 Steffi Jones RICHARDSON TX 72 19 F 1 15-19 1:36:15.1 1:36:15.1
26 Kacey Bielek Albuquerque NM 191 27 F 2 25-29 1:37:21.0 1:37:21.0
27 Alric Roybal Albuquerque NM 196 58 M 1 55-59 1:37:44.5 1:37:44.5
28 John Benavidez Albuquerque NM 294 49 M 5 45-49 1:38:47.3 1:38:47.3
29 Joseph Madrigal ALBUQUERQUE NM 71 46 M 6 45-49 1:39:08.9 1:39:08.9
30 Derek Oien Albuquerque NM 60 36 M 2 35-39 1:39:22.0 1:39:22.0
31 Bernd Leinauer Las Cruces NM 114 58 M 2 55-59 1:39:59.6 1:39:59.6
32 Matt Massey Albuquerque NM 100 47 M 7 45-49 1:41:05.2 1:41:05.2
33 David Garrett Albuquerque NM 41 57 M 3 55-59 1:41:12.4 1:41:12.4
34 Noel Garcia placitas NM 2562 29 F 3 25-29 1:41:55.4 1:41:55.4
35 Darrell Guzman 2538 48 M 8 45-49 1:41:57.2 1:41:57.2
36 Hannah Mainaolfa 2541 33 F 1 30-34 1:42:17.6 1:42:17.6
37 Unknown Partic. 2537 2537 M 1 0-14 1:43:24.8 1:43:24.8
38 Shannon Zanelli ALBUQUERQUE NM 282 47 F 1 Top Fin 1:43:41.0 1:43:41.0
39 Pat McCreery Cedar Crest NM 123 59 F 1 55-59 1:43:53.4 1:43:53.4
40 Samantha Ayers Albuquerque NM 84 30 F 2 30-34 1:43:57.2 1:43:57.2
41 Jeffrey Olichwier Rio Rancho NM 157 46 M 9 45-49 1:44:01.3 1:44:01.3
42 Davin Lopez Las Cruces NM 126 48 M 10 45-49 1:44:24.7 1:44:24.7
43 Brett Oblack Albuquerque NM 291 36 M 3 35-39 1:44:59.4 1:44:59.4
44 Erin Churchill Rio Rancho NM 296 37 F 1 35-39 1:45:07.9 1:45:07.9
45 Greg Monjure Englewood CO 141 39 M 4 35-39 1:45:09.6 1:45:09.6
46 Amanda Burns Rio Rancho NM 2540 31 F 3 30-34 1:45:31.6 1:45:31.6
47 Ronald Smith Kirtland NM 192 42 M 2 40-44 1:46:53.7 1:46:53.7
48 Roger Squires ALBUQUERQUE NM 155 57 M 4 55-59 1:47:52.9 1:47:52.9
49 Stephanie Melkonian Albuquerque NM 122 33 F 4 30-34 1:47:58.7 1:47:58.7
50 Devin Esquibel San Felipe NM 2533 19 M 1 15-19 1:48:05.1 1:48:05.1
51 Willie Jaramillo Rio Rancho NM 187 51 M 5 50-54 1:48:20.3 1:48:20.3
52 Karisa Glowinski placitas NM 2544 29 F 4 25-29 1:48:53.8 1:48:53.8
53 Daniela Apodaca ALBUQUERQUE NM 95 20 F 1 20-24 1:49:00.2 1:49:00.2
54 Shawn Cummings ALBUQUERQUE NM 105 39 M 5 35-39 1:49:29.3 1:49:29.3
55 Miki Matsuo Albuquerque NM 118 48 F 1 45-49 1:49:43.4 1:49:43.4
56 VERONIKA MOCKO LOS ALAMOS NM 64 41 F 1 40-44 1:50:11.8 1:50:11.8
57 Ivana Zera Velenje VELENJE 83 28 F 5 25-29 1:51:21.5 1:51:21.5
58 Theresa Kester Albuquerque NM 108 53 F 1 50-54 1:51:24.6 1:51:24.6
59 Brittany Rice Rio Rancho NM 200 33 F 5 30-34 1:52:52.9 1:52:52.9
60 Tara John Scottsdale AZ 78 32 F 6 30-34 1:53:01.8 1:53:01.8
61 Amanda Goolsby Albuquerque NM 285 32 F 7 30-34 1:53:02.6 1:53:02.6
62 Charrissa Lin Albuquerque NM 98 48 F 2 45-49 1:53:59.1 1:53:59.1
63 Pedro De La Rosa Rio Rancho NM 109 22 M 4 20-24 1:54:47.1 1:54:47.1
64 Isaac Puentes Houston TX 45 37 M 6 35-39 1:55:45.1 1:55:45.1
65 Andrew Gambier London 67 47 M 11 45-49 1:55:46.0 1:55:46.0
66 Mason Martinez Albuquerque NM 2534 21 M 5 20-24 1:55:47.3 1:55:47.3
67 Alex Sutedja San Diego CA 18 32 M 3 30-34 1:56:31.9 1:56:31.9
68 Cyreen Haddad Mesa AZ 85 28 F 6 25-29 1:56:35.5 1:56:35.5
69 Aaron Scarpa ALBUQUERQUE NM 133 26 M 2 25-29 1:57:19.1 1:57:19.1
70 Diane Agnew Albuquerque NM 297 37 F 2 35-39 1:57:22.9 1:57:22.9
71 Noelle Wallace 2557 30 F 8 30-34 1:57:22.9 1:57:22.9
72 Sabrina Somarribas Albuquerque NM 103 28 F 7 25-29 1:57:23.5 1:57:23.5
73 Loren Morgan Rio Rancho NM 281 42 M 3 40-44 1:57:32.4 1:57:32.4
74 Fernando Indacochea Las Cruces NM 186 60 M 1 60-64 1:57:39.9 1:57:39.9
75 Raul Luevano Simpsonville SC 127 39 M 7 35-39 1:57:51.5 1:57:51.5
76 Sara Steward Albuquerque NM 76 36 F 3 35-39 1:57:57.9 1:57:57.9
77 Shaye Odom PEORIA AZ 63 38 F 4 35-39 1:58:46.4 1:58:46.4
78 Marc Quinones ALBUQUERQUE NM 59 37 M 8 35-39 1:58:57.3 1:58:57.3
79 KIM LINDER CEDAR CREST NM 61 52 F 2 50-54 1:59:02.4 1:59:02.4
80 Nelly Gomez ALBUQUERQUE NM 104 24 F 2 20-24 1:59:14.2 1:59:14.2
81 Stephanie Sitarz Los Alamos NM 62 37 F 5 35-39 1:59:16.9 1:59:16.9
82 kate Hollingsworth edmond OK 92 35 F 6 35-39 1:59:29.6 1:59:29.6
83 Lucas McGrath Albuquerque NM 2553 38 M 9 35-39 1:59:34.4 1:59:34.4
84 Denise Phillips Albuquerque NM 2543 54 F 3 50-54 1:59:38.9 1:59:38.9
85 Nichole Villarreal Albuquerque NM 88 39 F 7 35-39 2:00:42.6 2:00:42.6
86 Marissa Benson Albuquerque NM 53 28 F 8 25-29 2:00:43.9 2:00:43.9
87 Nara Olivas Albuquerque NM 2559 28 F 9 25-29 2:00:46.0 2:00:46.0
88 Angie Link Atlanta GA 75 53 F 4 50-54 2:00:57.6 2:00:57.6
89 Eugene Rooney Albuquerque NM 2551 38 M 10 35-39 2:01:37.5 2:01:37.5
90 Michelle Corcoran RIO RANCHO NM 102 36 F 8 35-39 2:02:08.1 2:02:08.1
91 Amber Gray los lunas NM 93 39 F 9 35-39 2:02:09.3 2:02:09.3
92 Russell Thompson Albuquerque NM 198 47 M 12 45-49 2:02:14.1 2:02:14.1
93 Kristjan Antunovi? Celje CELJE 164 28 M 3 25-29 2:02:16.1 2:02:16.1
94 Anne Austad Albuquerque NM 33 31 F 9 30-34 2:02:17.9 2:02:17.9
95 Arwen Gaddis Clovis NM 13 32 F 10 30-34 2:02:18.9 2:02:18.9
96 John Sapien CORRALES NM 49 48 M 13 45-49 2:02:35.3 2:02:35.3
97 Carole Ashley 2549 37 F 10 35-39 2:03:36.0 2:03:36.0
98 Kimberly Quinn Santa Fe NM 284 41 F 2 40-44 2:03:39.4 2:03:39.4
99 Anne Kalunian Albuquerque NM 101 39 F 11 35-39 2:03:58.1 2:03:58.1
100 Pam Scoglietti Albuquerque NM 79 51 F 5 50-54 2:04:03.5 2:04:03.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Greg Howell Albuquerque NM 134 42 M 4 40-44 2:04:12.5 2:04:12.5
102 Thomas Hesch Albuquerque NM 143 64 M 2 60-64 2:04:21.4 2:04:21.4
103 Tawndy Dyer Albuquerque NM 195 49 F 3 45-49 2:04:46.7 2:04:46.7
104 Dylan Holiday 2547 24 M 6 20-24 2:05:41.0 2:05:41.0
105 Steven Lucero Albuquerque NM 21 35 M 11 35-39 2:05:51.0 2:05:51.0
106 Susan Tarango-Stack ALBUQUERQUE NM 5 38 F 12 35-39 2:06:33.6 2:06:33.6
107 Elizabeth Reitzel albuquerque NM 56 28 F 10 25-29 2:07:25.3 2:07:25.3
108 Elizabeth Cochran Albuquerque NM 121 52 F 6 50-54 2:07:25.5 2:07:25.5
109 Jonathon Vigil Albuquerque NM 81 38 M 12 35-39 2:07:42.6 2:07:42.6
110 John Farrow Albuquerque NM 173 69 M 1 65-69 2:08:00.4 2:08:00.4
111 Benjamin Martinez Albuquerque NM 152 38 M 13 35-39 2:08:01.9 2:08:01.9
112 Violeta Montoya RIO RANCHO NM 69 33 F 11 30-34 2:08:15.2 2:08:15.2
113 Tawnia Manuelito New Laguna NM 34 34 F 12 30-34 2:08:46.9 2:08:46.9
114 Jody Cermak waconia MN 58 48 F 4 45-49 2:09:56.4 2:09:56.4
115 Ethan Carlson LITTLETON CO 137 26 M 4 25-29 2:10:00.4 2:10:00.4
116 Mike Jenkins placitas NM 185 59 M 5 55-59 2:10:03.1 2:10:03.1
117 LaSondra DuBoise GALLUP NM 168 28 F 11 25-29 2:10:06.2 2:10:06.2
118 JUSTIN GOODMAN ALBUQUERQUE NM 298 32 M 4 30-34 2:10:18.5 2:10:18.5
119 Alicia Santos Albuquerque NM 299 32 F 13 30-34 2:10:19.0 2:10:19.0
120 Steven Williams CHICAGO IL 112 28 M 5 25-29 2:10:37.0 2:10:37.0
121 William Dudeck Albuquerque NM 128 53 M 6 50-54 2:10:58.0 2:10:58.0
122 Lion Caldwell ALBUQUERQUE NM 172 67 M 2 65-69 2:11:18.6 2:11:18.6
123 Melinda Frank ALBUQUERQUE NM 190 40 F 3 40-44 2:11:53.2 2:11:53.2
124 Margaret LeMere Madison WI 6 29 F 12 25-29 2:12:03.8 2:12:03.8
125 Joseph Anzivino las cruces NM 162 61 M 3 60-64 2:12:48.1 2:12:48.1
126 Tamara Halliburton Albuquerque NM 24 51 F 7 50-54 2:12:51.5 2:12:51.5
127 Allison Sutton Plano TX 55 28 F 13 25-29 2:13:06.6 2:13:06.6
128 Becca Sutton Channahon IL 54 25 F 14 25-29 2:13:06.9 2:13:06.9
129 Chad Jones ALBUQUERQUE NM 156 40 M 5 40-44 2:13:45.4 2:13:45.4
130 Jennifer Snead Albuquerque NM 2560 48 F 5 45-49 2:14:20.3 2:14:20.3
131 Jasey Sparks Albuquerque NM 27 28 F 15 25-29 2:14:20.6 2:14:20.6
132 Lara Maierhofer Clovis NM 12 35 F 13 35-39 2:14:27.8 2:14:27.8
133 Moriah Stern Albuquerque NM 119 30 F 14 30-34 2:14:39.3 2:14:39.3
134 David Duhigg Albuquerque NM 197 30 M 5 30-34 2:14:39.6 2:14:39.6
135 Rachael Cunnick Albuquerque NM 70 53 F 8 50-54 2:16:08.6 2:16:08.6
136 DeeAnn Riley Laguna NM 286 59 F 2 55-59 2:16:15.4 2:16:15.4
137 Hannah Kauffmann ALBUQUERQUE NM 194 33 F 15 30-34 2:16:27.5 2:16:27.5
138 Sharon Wheet Tijeras NM 43 53 F 9 50-54 2:16:44.5 2:16:44.5
139 Alec Kochmann Lakewood CO 136 24 M 7 20-24 2:16:49.4 2:16:49.4
140 Jeri Davis ozark MO 39 51 F 10 50-54 2:16:56.0 2:16:56.0
141 Jessica Bishop KNOXVILLE TN 11 24 F 3 20-24 2:17:16.5 2:17:16.5
142 Christine Romero Albuquerque NM 2552 38 F 14 35-39 2:18:23.3 2:18:23.3
143 Tom Baker Albuquerque NM 279 55 M 6 55-59 2:18:41.9 2:18:41.9
144 Jennie Pierce Rio Rancho NM 2556 46 F 6 45-49 2:18:44.3 2:18:44.3
145 Sandra Sanchez Placitas NM 289 44 F 4 40-44 2:18:57.1 2:18:57.1
146 Laura Cruz Rio Rancho NM 51 46 F 7 45-49 2:19:16.6 2:19:16.6
147 Erin Hoffer RIO RANCHO NM 40 40 F 5 40-44 2:19:17.6 2:19:17.6
148 Christine McLaughlin Dayton OH 52 34 F 16 30-34 2:20:16.5 2:20:16.5
149 Nicole Reeves Albuquerque NM 50 31 F 17 30-34 2:20:16.6 2:20:16.6
150 Kristin Adair Albuquerque NM 99 46 F 8 45-49 2:20:29.7 2:20:29.7
151 Catherine Brewster Santa Fe NM 37 23 F 4 20-24 2:21:27.8 2:21:27.8
152 Peter Keith Albuquerque NM 300 25 M 6 25-29 2:21:28.2 2:21:28.2
153 Kimberly Hufford Valley City OH 2545 31 F 18 30-34 2:21:29.4 2:21:29.4
154 Chris Coleman Coventry RI 293 33 M 6 30-34 2:21:41.6 2:21:41.6
155 Jennie Pimentel Farmington NM 35 38 F 15 35-39 2:21:50.0 2:21:50.0
156 Tomasita Tenorio Santo Domingo Pue NM 74 30 F 19 30-34 2:22:14.4 2:22:14.4
157 Michael Giese ALBUQUERQUE NM 188 51 M 7 50-54 2:22:24.7 2:22:24.7
158 J. Jahz Carey Orlando FL 16 54 F 11 50-54 2:22:27.0 2:22:27.0
159 Megan Oblack Albuquerque NM 292 35 F 16 35-39 2:22:45.2 2:22:45.2
160 Carl Lucero Rio rancho NM 20 36 M 14 35-39 2:23:12.5 2:23:12.5
161 DEAN WARING Albuquerque NM 166 66 M 3 65-69 2:23:52.9 2:23:52.9
162 Sarah Burney 2546 35 F 17 35-39 2:24:23.2 2:24:23.2
163 Scott Allen Chicago IL 144 50 M 8 50-54 2:25:12.5 2:25:12.5
164 Aaron Greenwood Albuquerque NM 115 71 M 1 70-74 2:26:39.2 2:26:39.2
165 Theresa Sanchez Jarales NM 57 42 F 6 40-44 2:27:02.1 2:27:02.1
166 Monica Rael SANTA FE NM 86 44 F 7 40-44 2:27:11.3 2:27:11.3
167 Marlee Coolidge Chandler AZ 80 20 F 5 20-24 2:27:25.1 2:27:25.1
168 Todd Jensen Salt Lake City UT 145 68 M 4 65-69 2:28:27.8 2:28:27.8
169 Rhonda Luevano Simpsonville SC 3 50 F 12 50-54 2:28:28.8 2:28:28.8
170 Nicole Ortega Albuquerque NM 2 0 F 1 0-14 2:28:52.5 2:28:52.5
171 Trish Lopez Albuquerque NM 94 45 F 9 45-49 2:28:53.3 2:28:53.3
172 Ashley Davis ALBUQUERQUE NM 73 32 F 20 30-34 2:32:05.6 2:32:05.6
173 Robert Karnes Colleyville TX 158 60 M 4 60-64 2:33:51.2 2:33:51.2
174 Kimberly Pope-Robinson San Diego CA 25 45 F 10 45-49 2:34:06.8 2:34:06.8
175 Kathy Valentine Bear DE 90 38 F 18 35-39 2:34:12.9 2:34:12.9
176 Brittney Vaughn Andrews TX 138 33 F 21 30-34 2:34:42.6 2:34:42.6
177 Stefanie McKinney-Holliday ROGERS AR 107 48 F 11 45-49 2:37:10.6 2:37:10.6
178 James Holliday ROGERS AR 184 50 M 9 50-54 2:37:11.2 2:37:11.2
179 David McGrath Albuquerque NM 2554 35 M 15 35-39 2:37:12.0 2:37:12.0
180 Elizabeth Trujillo Albuquerque NM 23 37 F 19 35-39 2:38:45.7 2:38:45.7
181 Allie Braaten Albuquerque NM 8 27 F 16 25-29 2:38:51.8 2:38:51.8
182 Kathryn Lilje Rio Rancho NM 135 46 F 12 45-49 2:39:14.2 2:39:14.2
183 Beth Davenport Santa Fe NM 176 57 F 3 55-59 2:39:30.9 2:39:30.9
184 Elizabeth McKenzie albuquerque NM 113 30 F 22 30-34 2:40:28.7 2:40:28.7
185 Stephanie Wollard Rio Rancho NM 65 39 F 20 35-39 2:41:00.5 2:41:00.5
186 Christian Barrios Albuquerque NM 161 32 M 7 30-34 2:42:02.3 2:42:02.3
187 Carolyn Weeramantry White Plains NY 17 58 F 4 55-59 2:42:28.0 2:42:28.0
188 Paula Baca Albuquerque NM 111 43 F 8 40-44 2:44:09.5 2:44:09.5
189 Crystal Sanchez Los Lunas NM 148 41 F 9 40-44 2:44:09.6 2:44:09.6
190 Anna Williamson Albuquerque NM 120 50 F 13 50-54 2:44:26.1 2:44:26.1
191 Katherine Daly Albuquerque NM 117 60 F 1 60-64 2:45:15.6 2:45:15.6
192 Gwendolyn Campbell Bartlett TN 22 69 F 1 65-69 2:48:23.9 2:48:23.9
193 Debbie McCright MCKINNEY FL 165 62 F 2 60-64 2:48:35.4 2:48:35.4
194 Helena Loest Las Cruces NM 48 45 F 13 45-49 2:49:29.8 2:49:29.8
195 Bridget Scholljegerdes Las Cruces NM 47 42 F 10 40-44 2:49:30.4 2:49:30.4
196 Barbara Aragon Phoenix AZ 131 55 F 5 55-59 2:49:53.9 2:49:53.9
197 Sara Ybanez Avondale AZ 19 48 F 14 45-49 2:50:15.2 2:50:15.2
198 Doug McCright MCKINNEY TX 183 63 M 5 60-64 2:50:58.4 2:50:58.4
199 Nathan Jeffcoat Tijeras NM 142 42 M 6 40-44 2:52:31.6 2:52:31.6
200 Kathryn Reese Albuquerque NM 82 25 F 17 25-29 2:53:07.7 2:53:07.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Ryan Winfrey Albuquerque NM 163 25 M 7 25-29 2:53:07.9 2:53:07.9
202 Lorraine Begay To'Hajiilee NM 171 39 F 21 35-39 2:53:56.9 2:53:56.9
203 Erin Deveau Albuquerque NM 151 40 F 11 40-44 2:55:45.1 2:55:45.1
204 Chrys Heese MODESTO CA 10 56 F 6 55-59 2:56:39.1 2:56:39.1
205 Andrea Christman Rio Rancho NM 96 41 F 12 40-44 2:57:39.0 2:57:39.0
206 Kathryn Kienast Davidsonville MD 159 50 F 14 50-54 3:00:48.1 3:00:48.1
207 Paul Kennerly Albuquerque NM 2539 44 M 7 40-44 3:01:30.7 3:01:30.7
208 Ernesto Santistevan SANTA FE NM 182 53 M 10 50-54 3:02:19.9 3:02:19.9
209 Jonathan Billie Rio Rancho NM 189 32 M 8 30-34 3:02:21.3 3:02:21.3
210 Jessica Jones Rio Rancho NM 149 35 F 22 35-39 3:02:54.4 3:02:54.4
211 HEIDI Kittinger LITCHFIELD PARK AZ 146 53 F 15 50-54 3:07:48.4 3:07:48.4
212 Jennifer Pierce Santa Fe NM 179 48 F 15 45-49 3:09:10.1 3:09:10.1
213 Latonya Johnson YATAHEY NM 199 40 F 13 40-44 3:12:37.7 3:12:37.7
214 Aaron Shaw SPARTA WI 2548 33 M 9 30-34 3:12:46.9 3:12:46.9
215 Claudia Addison Arlington TN 140 51 F 16 50-54 3:12:58.6 3:12:58.6
216 Marilyn Humphreys Olive Branch MS 153 57 F 7 55-59 3:13:13.7 3:13:13.7
217 Rosemary Cayton Oakdale CA 9 75 F 1 75-99 3:26:32.6 3:26:32.6
218 Ted Williams Los Alamos NM 169 71 M 2 70-74 3:27:30.7 3:27:30.7
219 Amy Crowder Crownpoint NM 167 50 F 17 50-54 3:41:28.0 3:41:28.0